Used Products

Used Furniture and Appliances

Used furniture and appliances can be rented for contracts of more than 3 months.
Used furniture is not for sale; however, you can rent first and buy at the end of the rental. (Rent-to-own option)
 
Products Top
» All Products
Manufacturer Others
TV Board (Used)
TADDEO TV Board 180-Walnut/Black glass
Price¥5,400 ¥5,940 incl.Tax
Manufacturer Loloi
Rug (Used)
TEA-03-IV-SAND-M  160x230cm
Price¥5,200 ¥5,720 incl.Tax
Manufacturer ACTUS
Loft Bed Full Set
TEMPO LOFT BED Full Set 5
Price¥21,000 ¥23,100 incl.Tax
Manufacturer Others
TV Board (Used)
TEST TV Board 1800 Natural Oak
Price¥4,300 ¥4,730 incl.Tax
Manufacturer MK MAEDA
TV Board (Used)
TKC-139KWT
Price¥2,600 ¥2,860 incl.Tax
Manufacturer Tome
Desk Lamp (Used)
TL-118WZ
Price¥600 ¥660 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Desk Lamp (Used)
TL-337L-STN (GLOW)
Price¥700 ¥770 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Table Lamp (Used)
TL-568-STN (GLOW)
Price¥1,100 ¥1,210 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Table Lamp (Used)
TL-568-STN (GLOW) SALE
Price¥9,000 ¥9,900 incl.Tax
Manufacturer NINE
Table Lamp (Used)
TL023JG-BK-BE
Price¥1,500 ¥1,650 incl.Tax
Manufacturer NINE
Table Lamp (Used)
TLS539
Price¥1,150 ¥1,265 incl.Tax
Manufacturer NINE
Table Lamp (Used)
TLS541
Price¥1,200 ¥1,320 incl.Tax
Manufacturer TOLI
Rug (Used)
TNF-W/TNF8830 Yellow/TNF8839 Red  210x315cm
Price¥5,000 ¥5,500 incl.Tax
Manufacturer TOLI
Rug (Used)
TNF2016-Magenta  100x150cm 
Price¥2,300 ¥2,530 incl.Tax
Manufacturer TOLI
Rug (Used)
TNF5801+TNF R5 200x250cm
Price¥5,000 ¥5,500 incl.Tax
Manufacturer TOLI
Rug (Used)
TNF8606-Navy  140x200cm
Price¥2,900 ¥3,190 incl.Tax
Manufacturer TOLI
Rug (Used)
TNF8834 Turquoise 200x300cm
Price¥4,000 ¥4,400 incl.Tax
Manufacturer Others
TV Board (Used)
TOFTERYD Unit-White
Price¥1,250 ¥1,375 incl.Tax
Manufacturer YAMAGIWA
Floor Lamp (Used)
TOLOMEO TERRA/S7125S / Artemide
Price¥4,500 ¥4,950 incl.Tax
Manufacturer TOLI
Rug (Used)
TOR3602 140x200cm
Price¥2,800 ¥3,080 incl.Tax
Manufacturer TOLI
Rug (Used)
TOR4601-M 140x200cm
Price¥1,800 ¥1,980 incl.Tax
Manufacturer TOLI
Rug (Used)
TOR4703-L Grace brown 190x240cm
Price¥2,500 ¥2,750 incl.Tax
Manufacturer SWS
Corner Sofa (Leather) (Used)
TPH2179-L-WH
Price¥25,000 ¥27,500 incl.Tax
Manufacturer SWS
Corner Sofa (Leather) (Used)
TPH2179-R-BK
Price¥25,000 ¥27,500 incl.Tax