Used Products

Used Furniture and Appliances

Used furniture and appliances can be rented for contracts of more than 3 months.
Used furniture is not for sale; however, you can rent first and buy at the end of the rental. (Rent-to-own option)
 
Products Top
» All Products
Manufacturer Bloomingville
Side Table (Used)
82049146  Black
Price¥2,650 ¥2,915 incl.Tax
Manufacturer YAMAGIWA
End Table (Used) 
CUGINETTO/939ED0504 / driade
Price¥3,500 ¥3,850 incl.Tax
Manufacturer Others
Art Plants (Used)
Prickly Pear  H103cm
Price¥1,200 ¥1,320 incl.Tax
Manufacturer Home Office
Desk (Used)
CWT120-D60-MP
Price¥1,200 ¥1,320 incl.Tax
Manufacturer VALVANNE
Desk (Used)
Holis/DD-H160/D65-DB
Price¥4,000 ¥4,400 incl.Tax
Manufacturer VALVANNE
Desk (Used)
WORKSTUDIO/DD-105-DA
Price¥2,200 ¥2,420 incl.Tax
Manufacturer VALVANNE
Desk (Used)
WORKSTUDIO/DD-105-MR
Price¥2,200 ¥2,420 incl.Tax
Manufacturer VALVANNE
Desk (Used)
WORKSTUDIO/DD-105-WN
Price¥2,200 ¥2,420 incl.Tax
Manufacturer VALVANNE
Desk (Used)
WORKSTUDIO/DD-123-NA
Price¥2,200 ¥2,420 incl.Tax
Manufacturer VALVANNE
Book Shelf with a door (Used)
WORKSTUDIO/DD-B802-WN_DD-BG80
Price¥3,500 ¥3,850 incl.Tax
Manufacturer VALVANNE
Book Shelf with a door (Used)
WORKSTUDIO/DD-B802-WN_DD-BW80-WN
Price¥3,500 ¥3,850 incl.Tax
Manufacturer VALVANNE
Book Shelf (Used)
WORKSTUDIO/DD-B802-WN
Price¥2,100 ¥2,310 incl.Tax
Manufacturer VALVANNE
Desk (Used)
NEW WORK STUDIO P.S./DD-S840-PNS
Price¥1,150 ¥1,265 incl.Tax
Manufacturer SONY
Soundbar (Used)
HT-X8500M 2.1ch
Price¥3,500 ¥3,850 incl.Tax
Manufacturer STAR
Dining Table with 6 chairs Set (Used)
J1062-JP72A_K1005-PALAZZO
Price¥11,500 ¥12,650 incl.Tax
Manufacturer STAR
Dining Table with 4 chairs (Used)
J1062-JP72A_K-1001-ECO MINA-01
Price¥8,500 ¥9,350 incl.Tax
Manufacturer STAR
Dining Table with 6 chairs (Used)
J1062-JP72A_K-1001-ECO MINA-01
Price¥10,000 ¥11,000 incl.Tax
Manufacturer STAR
Dining Table with 6 chairs Set (Used)
J1062-JP72A-WN_K1090-WN
Price¥13,500 ¥14,850 incl.Tax
Manufacturer STAR
Dining Table with 4 chairs (Used)
J118-EXT_K-1001-ECO MINA-01