Used Products

Used Furniture and Appliances

Used furniture and appliances can be rented for contracts of more than 3 months.
Used furniture is not for sale; however, you can rent first and buy at the end of the rental. (Rent-to-own option)
 
Products Top
» All Products
Manufacturer Dark Walnut (KODA)
TV Board (Used)
KDA-POLO-TV180
Price¥5,500 ¥6,050 incl.Tax
Manufacturer Others
Art Plants (Used)
Kentia Palm Pot  H152cm
Price¥1,450 ¥1,595 incl.Tax
Manufacturer FUJI
Garden Table with 2 Garden Chairs Set (Used)
KFRST-019T_KFRST-019C
Price¥1,300 ¥1,430 incl.Tax
Manufacturer KJFurn
6 Side Chairs Set  (Used)
KJ-J262-2 Brown
Price¥7,200 ¥7,920 incl.Tax
Manufacturer KJFurn
4 Side Chairs Set (Used)
KJ-J900-2 White-Oak
Price¥4,800 ¥5,280 incl.Tax
Manufacturer KJFurn
4 Side Chairs Set (Used)
KJ-Y060 White
Price¥4,800 ¥5,280 incl.Tax
Manufacturer Japanese Lamp
Table Lamp (Used)
KKM-1 KANSHI
Price¥1,250 ¥1,375 incl.Tax
Manufacturer BO-CONCEPT
Floor Lamp (Used)
Kuta floor lamp-Black
Price¥6,800 ¥7,480 incl.Tax
Manufacturer WISE WISE
Table Lamp (Used)
PLEAT Table lamp/KW-701
Price¥2,700 ¥2,970 incl.Tax
Manufacturer STAR
TV Board (Used)
L1042-MP  HEIDI Maple
Price¥2,800 ¥3,080 incl.Tax
Manufacturer STAR
TV Board (Used)
L1046-4-Maple (D55cm)
Price¥5,700 ¥6,270 incl.Tax
Manufacturer STAR
TV Board (Used)
L1046-4-WN (D55cm)
Price¥5,900 ¥6,490 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Table Lamp (Used)
LC-1209 (LAMP&C)
Price¥850 ¥935 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Table Lamp (Used)
LC-3001-67 (LAMP&C)
Price¥950 ¥1,045 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Floor Lamp (Used)
LC-FL008-68 (LAMP&C)
Price¥1,700 ¥1,870 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Floor Lamp (Used)
LC-FL536STN (LAMP&C)
Price¥2,400 ¥2,640 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Floor Lamp (Used)
LC-JZL065 (LAMP&C)
Price¥2,300 ¥2,530 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Table Lamp (Used)
LC-JZL066 (LAMP&C)
Price¥1,100 ¥1,210 incl.Tax
Manufacturer American Style Lamp(RTA/GL/LandC)
Table Lamp (Used)
LC-TL568STN (LAMP&C)
Price¥1,100 ¥1,210 incl.Tax
Manufacturer AZUMAY
Table Lamp (Used)
LHT-750 White
Price¥1,300 ¥1,430 incl.Tax
Manufacturer SANGETSU
Rug (Used)
LI-72 Blue  250x345cm
Price¥4,000 ¥4,400 incl.Tax
Manufacturer HUKLA
Table Lamp (Used)
LIG-002L/09 White
Price¥2,400 ¥2,640 incl.Tax
Manufacturer NIHON BED
Table Lamp (Used)
LIS-03/White
Price¥1,600 ¥1,760 incl.Tax
Manufacturer HUKLA
Table Lamp (Used)
LIT 011LDB/09
Price¥1,350 ¥1,485 incl.Tax